Edit Content

Directory of Barangay Officials

Contact info on the 27 Barangay government units; listing their Punong Barangay, members of the Sangguniang Barangay and other officials.

[LERMA TO TRIANGULO] [ABELLA TO IGUALDAD]

LERMA

LERMA


Punong Barangay: SERRADO, Domingo Rodriguez
Sangguniang Barangay Member:

  1. COLIS, Marilyn Frias
  2. RODRIGUEZ, Noel Lumbria
  3. ELEAZAR, Frederick Griã±O
  4. CAMOTA, Tomas Clutario
  5. COLIS, Lorelie Fernandez
  6. GARCIA, Hedelisa Candelaria

SK Chairperson: PANTE, Elizel Wayne Colasito
Barangay Secretary:  REFE, Mary Grace Rios (sweetsexy.grace1206@yahoo.com)

LIBOTON

LIBOTON
(054) 8713207

Punong Barangay: LUNTOK, Ronald Magistrado (ronaldluntok@yahoo.com)
Sangguniang Barangay Member:

  1. SELGA, Salvacion Bihag
  2. NERO, Cecille Imperial
  3. SELGA, Salvacion Bihag
  4. GOMEZ, Victor Teoxon
  5. ORTUA, Salvadora Oliva (Doryolizortua@yahoo.com)
  6. OROPESA, Alvin Colaway
  7. BEA, Porferio Barcelon

SK Chairperson: EMBUSCADO, Adirian Paul Castillo (adrian.embuscado@gmail.com)
Barangay Secretary:  PAULINO, Evangeline Bas (elbp.0845@gmail.com)

MABOLO

MABOLO


(054) 8818168

Punong Barangay: JOB, Ramil Gomez
Sangguniang Barangay Member:

  1. FRANCISCO, Glen Cerdeño
  2. ESTRELLA, Luz Borta
  3. SAN LORENZO, Generoso Anog
  4. AREVALO, Danilo Portugal
  5. JOB, Rhoderick Gomez
  6. DIAZ, Melchor Francisco
  7. MANANSALA, Rey Emman Amaro

SK Chairperson: MALAGUEÃ’O, Jezzalyn
Barangay Secretary: 

REGULTO, Francia Rito

PACOL

PACOL
(054) 8714822

Punong Barangay: PEREZ, Josue Perez
Sangguniang Barangay Member:

  1. RENIVA, Eduardo Parilla
  2. SAN AGUSTIN, Emelito Chavez
  3. LIMBO, Ruben Solisa
  4. ADOR, Jesus Banog (Jhessaador013084@gmail.com
  5. BARCELA, Flordeliza Pagne (Azilo508@yahoo.com
  6. MENEZ, Guillerno Marvin Jr. (Guillernojun18@yahoo.com
  7. COLASITO, Patricia Rabago

SK Chairperson: SAN ANTONIO, John Christopher Valencia (Keem.sanantonii1994@gmail.com)
Barangay Secretary:  VALENCIA, Cecilio Abad Jr. (boyetdeath@gmail.com

PANICUASON

PANICUASON


Punong Barangay: RAMOS, Domingo Luntac
Sangguniang Barangay Member:

  1. CAMACHO, Vilma Brofas
  2. SINFUEGO, Tranquilino Pedragosa
  3. NAPAY, Jose Caguimbal (napayjose@gmail.com)
  4. INDECO, Renato Tanael
  5. MINGO, Edwin Mina
  6. CURBA, Wilfredi Gualberto
  7. PEÑERO, Jessie Asaña

SK Chairperson: NAIDO, Elvin Indeco (elvinnaido@yahoo.com)
Barangay Secretary:  ARTIAGA, Julie Dela Cruz

PENAFRAÑCIA

PENAFRAÑCIA


Punong Barangay: SIERRA, Ricardo Pramis Jr.
Sangguniang Barangay Member:

  1. ARENAS, Jenny Sinogba
  2. TRESVALLES, Joel Tatel
  3. MORALDE, Jefrey Curativo
  4. AGARRA, Emma Gubat
  5. MORADA, Herminia Aguila
  6. BELANO, Eduardo Amasa

SK Chairperson: ESPESO, Allona Alinood (iyonahoh18@gmail.com)
Barangay Secretary:  CAPUCAO, Michelle Camba (jajas5@yahoo.com)

SABANG

SABANG
(054) 4737673

Punong Barangay: CABALLERO, Cyrus Llacer
Sangguniang Barangay Member:

  1. BARRION, Rolando Acosta
  2. FAUSTO, Sheila Cecilio
  3. FRANCISCO, Ricardo Orcine
  4. RELLATO, Eva Valencia
  5. MENDOZA, Maria Crestina Santiago
  6. JACOBO, Jose Santa Maria Sr.
  7. GALVAN, Faustino Lad Iv Bagalay (ladgalavan@yahoo.com)

SK Chairperson: BIDOL, Mark Cedric Anthony Marino (sheneclarissa@yahoo.com)
Barangay Secretary:  AUREUS, Marian Briones (marianaureus@yahoo.com)

SAN FELIPE

SAN FELIPE
(054) 8819307

Punong Barangay: RODRIGUEZ, Alfonso Romero
Sangguniang Barangay Member:

  1. AYUBO, Juanita Benito
  2. BARCENA, Domingo Valenciano (domingobarcena@yahoo.com)
  3. CHAVEZ, Leah Belleza (enall_leahchavez@yahoo.com)
  4. PANGANIBAN, Marilou Cordez
  5. PLOPINIO, Rey Timbal (Rey_plopinio@yahoo.com)
  6. PIELAGO, Raymarx Legazpi (raymarx.pielago@gmail.com)
  7. CASTILLO, Emerita Lindog

SK Chairperson: TRIPULCA, Mary Kyle Francine Bayeta (kylietripulca@gmail.com)
Barangay Secretary:  ATANACIO, Maria Margarita Barcena 

SAN FRANCISCO

SAN FRANCISCO
(054) 4722504

Punong Barangay: NEPOMUCENO, Efren Collantes
Sangguniang Barangay Member:

  1. HENSON, Jose Blas Azaña Jr. 
  2. PALMA, Rogello Socito
  3. BARRAMEDA, Jason De Asis (jason_barrameda@yahoo.com)
  4. CHAVEZ, Francia Rayala (franzrayala@yahoo.com)
  5. ASETRE, Noel Pedro Abrangan (nasetre@yahoo.com)
  6. CULVERA, Nomila Cadiz

SK Chairperson: TOMINEZ, John Bragais (Johntominez6@gmail.com)
Barangay Secretary:  MENDOZA, Ian Robert Belgica (ianrobertbmendoza@gmail.com)

SAN ISIDRO

SAN ISIDRO


Punong Barangay: PANGANIBAN, Veronica Cerdon
Sangguniang Barangay Member:

  1. RABOSA, Corazon San Agustin
  2. MORENO, Angelica Bicaldo
  3. JORNALES, Melecio Ibarreta
  4. FELIN, Anabelle Cerdon
  5. BICALDO, Leah Olivar
  6. RABOSA, Alfredo Serdon
  7. MORENO, Oscar Abad

SK Chairperson: VALE, Chito Febres
Barangay Secretary:  BICALDO, Joan Regola

SANTA CRUZ

SANTA CRUZ
(054) 4728225

Punong Barangay: NARVAEZ, Lorenzo Diaz
Sangguniang Barangay Member:

  1. BACARES, Maria Filomena Yolanda Aca Yen
  2. PARRO, Miguel Berunio
  3. FERNANDEZ, Luis Baulcueva
  4. RUSTIA, Jose Mari Federizon
  5. BOMBASE, Laurence Raphael Ablainda

SK Chairperson: SANIEL, Ray Jon Colambo

TABUCO

TABUCO
(054) 8714303

Punong Barangay: CARMONA, Elisa Barrios
Sangguniang Barangay Member:

  1. FERNANDEZ, Jerry Bello
  2. SALON, Salve Albeus
  3. FLOR, Asuncion Valarde (sionflor@yahoo.com)
  4. PABIA, Susana Diones

SK Chairperson: ROSERO, Grant Hill Mclife Sierra
Barangay Secretary:  ALPAPARA, Jay Ann Tesorero (alpaparajayann@yahoo.com)

TINAGO

TINAGO
(054) 4728601

Punong Barangay: BAUTISTA, Estelita Nudado
Sangguniang Barangay Member:

  1. SAYSON, Ronnie Anagon
  2. ROQUID, Gelda Opto
  3. PEñA, Azucena Uy
  4. MORAL, Tessie Ramirez (tessiemoral@yahoo.com)
  5. SOLIMAN, Amelia Bernardo
  6. CONAG, Magno Seleriana Jr. (magnoconaggi@gmail.com)
  7.  

SK Chairperson: CLAVERON, Alvin Maleniza
Barangay Secretary:  RECREO, Mary Coleen Pena (Marycoleenrecreo18@gmail.com)

TRIANGULO

TRIANGULO
(054) 8811966

Punong Barangay: BERISO, Allan Duka
Sangguniang Barangay Member:

  1. AYCADO, Wilfredo Adonis
  2. BALLON, Nilda Enrile
  3. MILLARE, Edmund Gorobat (bhokmillare@yahoo.com)
  4. ROCO, Aurora Zaida Requillas
  5. SANTIAGO, Damian Aurellano
  6. TATEL, Lalaine Aragon (lalainetatel@gmail.com)
  7. TORMES, Edwin Abanza

SK Chairperson: CRUZ, Gerome Flores
Barangay Secretary:  CEA, Nenita Arandia (nenitacea@yahoo.com)

[LERMA TO TRIANGULO] [ABELLA TO IGUALDAD]